1η αγωνιστική 16η Καβάλα-Αρης Λάρισα-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Παναθηναϊκός-Ξάνθη Ηρακλής-Ολυμπιακός Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Κέρκυρα-ΑΕΚ Εργοτέλης-Αστέρας Τρίπολης ΠΑΟΚ-Πανσερραϊκός | 2η αγωνιστική 17η Λάρισα-Καβάλα Αρης-Παναθηναϊκός Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-Ηρακλής Ξάνθη-Πανιώνιος Ολυμπιακός-Κέρκυρα Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Εργοτέλης ΑΕΚ-Πανσερραϊκός Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΟΚ | 3η αγωνιστική 18η ΑΕΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Εργοτέλης-Ξάνθη Ηρακλής-Λάρισα Καβάλα-Παναθηναϊκός Κέρκυρα-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Πανιώνιος-Αρης Πανσερραϊκός-Ολυμπιακός |
4η αγωνιστική 19η Ξάνθη-ΠΑΟΚ Αρης-Εργοτέλης Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-Πανσερραϊκός Ηρακλής-Καβάλα Λάρισα-Κέρκυρα Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΑΕΚ Ολυμπιακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Παναθηναϊκός-Πανιώνιος | 5η αγωνιστική 20η ΑΕΚ-Ξάνθη Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Εργοτέλης-Παναθηναϊκός Καβάλα-Πανιώνιος Κέρκυρα-Ηρακλής Ολυμπιακός-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου ΠΑΟΚ-Αρης Πανσερραϊκός-Λάρισα | 6η αγωνιστική 21η Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός Αρης-ΑΕΚ Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ηρακλής-Πανσερραϊκός Κέρκυρα-Καβάλα Λάρισα-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ Πανιώνιος-Εργοτέλης |
7η αγωνιστική 22η ΑΕΚ-Παναθηναϊκός Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ηρακλής Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-Ξάνθη Καβάλα-Εργοτέλης Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Λάρισα Ολυμπιακός-Αρης ΠΑΟΚ-Πανιώνιος Πανσερραϊκός-Κέρκυρα | 8η αγωνιστική 23η Αρης-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Εργοτέλης-ΠΑΟΚ Ηρακλής-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Κέρκυρα-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Λάρισα-Ξάνθη Παναθηναϊκός-Ολυμπιακός Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΚ Πανσερραϊκός-Καβάλα | 9η αγωνιστική 24η ΑΕΚ-Εργοτέλης Ξάνθη-Ηρακλής Αρης-Λάρισα Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Πανσερραϊκός Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-Παναθηναϊκός Καβάλα-ΠΑΟΚ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Κέρκυρα Ολυμπιακός-Πανιώνιος |
10η αγωνιστική 25η Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Καβάλα Εργοτέλης-Ολυμπιακός Ηρακλής-Αρης Κέρκυρα-Ξάνθη ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ Παναθηναϊκός-Λάρισα Πανιώνιος-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Πανσερραϊκός-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 11η αγωνιστική 26η Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-Εργοτέλης Ξάνθη-Πανσερραϊκός Αρης-Κέρκυρα Καβάλα-ΑΕΚ Λάρισα-Πανιώνιος Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ Παναθηναϊκός-Ηρακλής | 12η αγωνιστική 27η ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ξάνθη Εργοτέλης-Λάρισα Κέρκυρα-Παναθηναϊκός Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Καβάλα ΠΑΟΚ-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Πανιώνιος-Ηρακλής Πανσερραϊκός-Αρης |
13η αγωνιστική 28η Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Αρης-Αστέρας Τρίπολης Ατρόμητος Αθηνών-ΑΕΚ Ηρακλής-Εργοτέλης Καβάλα-Ολυμπιακός Λάρισα-ΠΑΟΚ Παναθηναϊκός-Πανσερραϊκός Πανιώνιος-Κέρκυρα | 14η αγωνιστική 29η ΑΕΚ-Λάρισα Ξάνθη-Καβάλα Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Παναθηναϊκός Εργοτέλης-Κέρκυρα Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αρης Ολυμπιακός-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών ΠΑΟΚ-Ηρακλής Πανσερραϊκός-Πανιώνιος | 15η αγωνιστική 30η Αρης-Ξάνθη Εργοτέλης-Πανσερραϊκός Ηρακλής-ΑΕΚ Καβάλα-Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Κέρκυρα-ΠΑΟΚ Λάρισα-Ολυμπιακός Παναθηναϊκός-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟ ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΤΙΚΟ BLOG ΠΟΙΚΙΛΗΣ ΥΛΗΣ... ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ kostasdigos@yahoo.gr
Παρασκευή 1 Οκτωβρίου 2010
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Super League 2010-2011
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Β΄ΕΘΝ. 2010-2011
Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων της σεζόν 2010-2011 της football league | ||
---|---|---|
1η αγωνιστική 18η Παναιτωλικός-Τρίκαλα Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Ηλιούπολη Λεβαδειακός-Διαγόρας Ρόδου Πιερικός-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Βέροια-ΟΦΗ Εθνικός Αστέρας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Ιωνικός Πας Γιάννενα-Πανθρακικός Δόξα Δράμας-Καλλιθέα | 2η αγωνιστική 19η Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Παναιτωλικός Τρίκαλα-Λεβαδειακός Ηλιούπολη-Πιερικός Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Πας Γιάννενα Ιωνικός-Δόξα Δράμας Πανθρακικός-Βέροια Καλλιθέα-Εθνικός Αστέρας ΟΦΗ-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 3η αγωνιστική 20η Παναιτωλικός-Λεβαδειακός Πιερικός-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Τρίκαλα Πας Γιάννενα-Ηλιούπολη Δόξα Δράμας-Διαγόρας Ρόδου Βέροια-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Εθνικός Αστέρας-Ιωνικός Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Πανθρακικός ΟΦΗ-Καλλιθέα |
4η αγωνιστική 21η Πιερικός-Παναιτωλικός Λεβαδειακός-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Πας Γιάννενα Τρίκαλα-Δόξα Δράμας Ηλιούπολη-Βέροια Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Εθνικός Αστέρας Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Ιωνικός-ΟΦΗ Πανθρακικός-Καλλιθέα | 5η αγωνιστική 22η Παναιτωλικός-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Πας Γιάννενα-Πιερικός Δόξα Δράμας-Λεβαδειακός Βέροια-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Εθνικός Αστέρας-Τρίκαλα Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ηλιούπολη ΟΦΗ-Διαγόρας Ρόδου Καλλιθέα-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Πανθρακικός-Ιωνικός | 6η αγωνιστική 23η Πας Γιάννενα-Παναιτωλικός Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Δόξα Δράμας Πιερικός-Βέροια Λεβαδειακός-Εθνικός Αστέρας Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Τρίκαλα-ΟΦΗ Ηλιούπολη-Καλλιθέα Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Πανθρακικός Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Ιωνικός |
7η αγωνιστική 24η Παναιτωλικός-Δόξα Δράμας Βέροια-Πας Γιάννενα Εθνικός Αστέρας-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Πιερικός ΟΦΗ-Λεβαδειακός Καλλιθέα-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Πανθρακικός-Τρίκαλα Ιωνικός-Ηλιούπολη Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Διαγόρας Ρόδου | 8η αγωνιστική 25η Βέροια-Παναιτωλικός Δόξα Δράμας-Εθνικός Αστέρας Πας Γιάννενα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-ΟΦΗ Πιερικός-Καλλιθέα Λεβαδειακός-Πανθρακικός Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Ιωνικός Τρίκαλα-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Ηλιούπολη-Διαγόρας Ρόδου | 9η αγωνιστική 26η Παναιτωλικός-Εθνικός Αστέρας Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Βέροια ΟΦΗ-Δόξα Δράμας Καλλιθέα-Πας Γιάννενα Πανθρακικός-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Ιωνικός-Πιερικός Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Λεβαδειακός Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ηλιούπολη-Τρίκαλα |
10η αγωνιστική 27η Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Παναιτωλικός Εθνικός Αστέρας-ΟΦΗ Βέροια-Καλλιθέα Δόξα Δράμας-Πανθρακικός Πας Γιάννενα-Ιωνικός Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Πιερικός-Διαγόρας Ρόδου Λεβαδειακός-Ηλιούπολη Τρίκαλα-Αγροτικός Αστέρας | 11η αγωνιστική 28η Παναιτωλικός-ΟΦΗ Καλλιθέα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Πανθρακικός-Εθνικός Αστέρας Ιωνικός-Βέροια Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Δόξα Δράμας Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Πας Γιάννενα Ηλιούπολη-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Τρίκαλα-Πιερικός Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Λεβαδειακός | 12η αγωνιστική 29η Καλλιθέα-Παναιτωλικός ΟΦΗ-Πανθρακικός Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ιωνικός Εθνικός Αστέρας-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Βέροια-Διαγόρας Ρόδου Δόξα Δράμας-Ηλιούπολη Πας Γιάννενα-Τρίκαλα Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Λεβαδειακός-Πιερικός |
13η αγωνιστική 30η Παναιτωλικός-Πανθρακικός Ιωνικός-Καλλιθέα Εθνικός Πειραιώς-ΟΦΗ Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Ηλιούπολη-Εθνικός Αστέρας Τρίκαλα-Βέροια Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Δόξα Δράμας Λεβαδειακός-Πας Γιάννενα Πιερικός-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής | 14η αγωνιστική 31η Ιωνικός-Παναιτωλικός Πανθρακικός-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Καλλιθέα-Διαγόρας Ρόδου ΟΦΗ-Ηλιούπολη Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Τρίκαλα Εθνικός Αστέρας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βέροια-Λεβαδειακός Δόξα Δράμας-Πιερικός Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Πας Γιάννενα | 15η αγωνιστική 32η Παναιτωλικός-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Ιωνικός Ηλιούπολη-Πανθρακικός Τρίκαλα-Καλλιθέα Αγροτικός Αστέρας-ΟΦΗ Λεβαδειακός-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Πιερικός-Εθνικός Αστέρας Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Βέροια Πας Γιάννενα-Δόξα Δράμας |
16η αγωνιστική 33η Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Παναιτωλικός Εθνικός Πειραιώς-Ηλιούπολη Ιωνικός-Τρίκαλα Πανθρακικός-Αγροτικός Αστέρας Καλλιθέα-Λεβαδειακός ΟΦΗ-Πιερικός Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Εθνικός Αστέρας-Πας Γιάννενα Δόξα Δράμας-Βέροια | 17η αγωνιστική 34η Παναιτωλικός-Ηλιούπολη Τρίκαλα-Διαγόρας Ρόδου Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Εθνικός Πειραιώς Λεβαδειακός-Ιωνικός Πιερικός-Πανθρακικός Θρασύβουλος Φυλής-Καλλιθέα Πας Γιάννενα-ΟΦΗ Δόξα Δράμας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Βέροια-Εθνικός Αστέρας |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Γ΄ΕΘΝ. 2010-2011 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Απόλλων Αθ.
Παναιγιάλειος-Πανηλειακός
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Αγία Παρασκευή
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Χανιά
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Ασπρόπυργος-Παναχαϊκή
Βύζας-Κόρινθος
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Παναιγιάλειος-Ρόδος
Απόλλων Αθ.-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
Πανηλειακός-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Αγία Παρασκευή-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Χανιά -Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Ασπρόπυργος
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Κόρινθος
Παναχαϊκή-Βύζας
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Παναιγιάλειος
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Απόλλων Αθ.
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Πανηλειακός
Ασπρόπυργος-Αγία Παρασκευή
Κόρινθος-Χανιά
Βύζας-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Παναχαϊκή
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Ρόδος
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Παναιγιάλειος-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Απόλλων Αθ.-Ασπρόπυργος
Πανηλειακός-Κόρινθος
Αγία Παρασκευή-Βύζας
Χανιά-Παναχαϊκή
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Ασπρόπυργος-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
Κόρινθος-Παναιγιάλειος
Βύζας-Απόλλων Αθ.
Παναχαϊκή-Πανηλειακός
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Αγία Παρασκευή
Χανιά-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Ρόδος
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Ασπρόπυργος
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Κόρινθος
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Βύζας
Παναιγιάλειος-Παναχαϊκή
Απόλλων Αθ.-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Πανηλειακός-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Αγία Παρασκευή-Χανιά
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Ασπρόπυργος
Κόρινθος-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Βύζας-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Παναχαϊκή-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Παναιγιάλειος
Χανιά-Απόλλων Αθ.
Πανηλειακός-Αγία Παρασκευή
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Κόρινθος-Ρόδος
Ασπρόπυργος-Βύζας
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Παναχαϊκή
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Χανιά
Παναιγιάλειος-Αγία Παρασκευή
Απόλλων Αθ.-Πανηλειακός
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Βύζας
Παναχαϊκή-Κόρινθος
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Ασπρόπυργος
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Χανιά-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Αγία Παρασκευή-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Πανηλειακός-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
Απόλλων Αθ.-Παναιγιάλειος
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Παναχαϊκή-Ρόδος
Βύζας-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Κόρινθος-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Ασπρόπυργος-Χανιά
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Αγία Παρασκευή
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Πανηλειακός
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Απόλλων Αθ.
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Παναιγιάλειος
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Παναχαϊκή
Χανιά-Βύζας
Αγία Παρασκευή-Κόρινθος
Πανηλειακός-Ασπρόπυργος
Απόλλων Αθ.-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Παναιγιάλειος-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Ρόδος
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Χανιά
Παναχαϊκή-Αγία Παρασκευή
Βύζας-Πανηλειακός
Κόρινθος-Απόλλων Αθ.
Ασπρόπυργος-Παναιγιάλειος
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Χανιά
Αγία Παρασκευή-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Πανηλειακός-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Απόλλων Αθ.-Παναχαϊκή
Παναιγιάλειος-Βύζας
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-Κόρινθος
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Ασπρόπυργος
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αγία Παρασκευή-Ρόδος
Χανιά-Πανηλειακός
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Απόλλων Αθ.
Κεραυνός Κερατέας-Παναιγιάλειος
Παναχαϊκή-Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.
Βύζας-Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Κόρινθος-Πλατανιάς Χανίων
Ασπρόπυργος-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ρόδος-Πανηλειακός
Απόλλων Αθ.-Αγία Παρασκευή
Παναιγιάλειος-Χανιά
Ολυμπιακός Χερσ.-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
Αίας Σαλαμίνας-Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Πλατανιάς Χανίων-Παναχαϊκή
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Βύζας
Ασπρόπυργος-Κόρινθος
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Β΄ΕΠΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2010-2011
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | - | ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ | - | ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ | - | ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ | - | ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ | - | ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | - | ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ |
ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ | - | ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ | - | ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | - | ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ |
ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ | - | ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ | - | ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | - | ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ | - | ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | - | ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ |
ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ | - | ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ | - | ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | - | ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ |
Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ | - | ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ | - | ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | - | ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ |
ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ | - | ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ |
ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ | - | ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ | - | ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ | - | ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ | - | ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ |
ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ | - | ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ | - | ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ | - | ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | - | ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ |
ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ | - | ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ |
ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ | - | ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ |
ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ | - | ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | ||
Δ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | - | ΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΟ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | - | ΑΟ ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕΤ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ | - | ΠΑΟ ΦΕΛΛΙΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΣΥΝΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ | - | ΜΑ ΤΡΙΚΟΚΚΙΑΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΜΕΓΑΡΟΥ | - | Δ.ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΑΣ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Α΄ΕΠΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2010-2011
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ Β |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
Βος ΓΥΡΟΣ | |
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠ Β | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ |
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ | ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ |
ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ | Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ |
26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ | |
ΚΤΗΝ.ΑΣΤ.ΚΑΛΗΡΑΧΗΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΡΟΥ | ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ ΑΕΡΑΤΑ |
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ | ΚΑΜΒ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ |
ΑΦΣ ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΙΑΣ | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΛ.ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ | ΑΕ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛ |
ΑΓΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ | ΚΕΡ.ΙΤΕΑΣ |
Π.Ν.ΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ | ΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΕΠΣ |
Εγγραφή σε:
Αναρτήσεις (Atom)